RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
501 Oravetz Rd, Auburn, Washington, 98092, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rachel Atwood
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2021 - Oregon State Showcase (1)
2019 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (8)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2018 - Nike Portland XC (12)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (29)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2017 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2017 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2017 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (14)
2017 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2016 - Centennial Invitational (12)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (18)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (2)
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (2 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (3 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Published by
Ian Terpin
Nov 7th 2009, 7:00am
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 10, 2009
WA, US
Womens 5k 4A Girls
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dailey, Anna
Garfield
17:58
2
Fields, Minna
Stanwood
18:17
1
3
McMahon, Devin
Redmond
18:23
2
4
Timmons, Priscilla
Skyview
18:25
3
5
Mires, Baylee
Mead
18:37
6
Tremblay, Maureen
Gig Harbor
18:44
4
7
Verma, Natasha
Stanwood
18:51
5
8
Ulland, Kailey
Kentwood
18:52
9
Martin, Alexia
Kent Meridian
18:54
10
Keenan, Alison
Lewis and Clark
18:55
11
Nelson, Rachel
Walla Walla
18:56
12
Penaloza, Berenice
Eisenhower
18:56
6
13
Chavez, Mayra
Eisenhower
18:57
7
14
Hull, Erin
Gig Harbor
18:59
8
15
Orr, Chelsea
Eastlake
19:00
9
16
Kane, Clare
Olympia
19:02
10
17
Steen, Katelyn
Eastlake
19:04
11
18
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
Tahoma
19:05
12
19
Wadey, Teresa
Arlington
19:06
13
20
Oosterhout, Elizabeth
Tahoma
19:07
14
21
Mock, Julianna
Tahoma
19:08
15
22
Cheadle, Lucy
Roosevelt
19:08
23
Kealy, Brittany
Gig Harbor
19:10
16
24
Jaenicke, Monica
Thomas Jefferson
19:12
25
Stephenson, Jordin
Stanwood
19:15
17
26
O'Connor, Morgan
Eastlake
19:16
18
27
VanderWilde, Calli
Lewis and Clark
19:16
28
Kiser, Hannah
Wenatchee
19:17
19
29
Minor, Samantha
Lake Stevens
19:19
30
Tester, Nicole
Battle Ground
19:21
31
Doohan, Alicia
Gonzaga Prep
19:23
32
Kartes, Taylor
Todd Beamer
19:24
33
Hopper, Betsie
Edmonds-Woodway
19:25
34
Yoshioka, Elise
Skyview
19:25
20
35
Mahoney, Katie
Richland
19:26
21
36
Young, Holly
Redmond
19:26
22
37
Phill, Daryl
Bellarmine Prep
19:27
23
38
Arens, Izze
Bellarmine Prep
19:27
24
39
Wilczynski, Carly
Emerald Ridge
19:28
40
Zuehlsdorff, Alyssa
Bellarmine Prep
19:29
25
41
Malle, Marisa Vander
Pasco
19:29
42
Copeland, Erika
South Kitsap
19:30
43
Sanders, Skye
Central Valley
19:31
26
44
Mussa, Sara
Todd Beamer
19:31
45
Johnson, Sarah
Shelton
19:32
46
Johnson, Jasmine
Federal Way
19:33
47
Dernbach, Lauren
Richland
19:35
27
48
Lambie, Jamie
Central Valley
19:37
28
49
Kaluzny, Kaitlin
A.C. Davis
19:39
50
Blodnick, Erin
Eastlake
19:42
29
51
Moore, Alexandria
Central Valley
19:43
30
52
Jones, Maggie
Richland
19:43
31
53
Tracy, Maegan
Stadium
19:43
32
54
Dorsey, Alie
Eastlake
19:44
33
55
Williams, Nichole
Decatur
19:45
56
Lyons, Carey
Stadium
19:45
34
57
Hilger, Lauren
Bellarmine Prep
19:47
35
58
Lefstad, Rachael
Marysville Getch
19:47
59
Royal, Adrianna
Oak Harbor
19:47
36
60
Spray, Jessica
Newport-Bellevue
19:48
61
Fletcher, Michelle
Kamiakin
19:48
62
Linton, Charlee
Shorewood
19:49
63
Borseth, Jade
Stanwood
19:51
37
64
Clawson, Lauren
Tahoma
19:52
38
65
Hazen, Emily
Richland
19:53
39
66
Sanders, Jenna
Redmond
19:54
40
67
Bauer, Molly
Curtis
19:54
68
Dwyer, Emily
Eastlake
19:56
41
69
Rowe, Danielle
Bellarmine Prep
19:57
42
70
Moon, Danie
Gig Harbor
19:57
43
71
Maldonado, Danielle
Mead
19:57
72
Duvenez, Allison
Oak Harbor
19:58
44
73
Rexus, Stephanie
Kamiakin
19:58
74
Slater, Blair
Tahoma
20:01
45
75
Marsh, Hannah
Moses Lake
20:01
76
Bravo, Katherine
Eisenhower
20:02
46
77
Graham, Maddie
Woodinville
20:02
78
Jorgensen, Hailey
Redmond
20:03
47
79
Pauly, Skye
Wenatchee
20:03
48
80
Moore, Stephanie
Kamiak
20:04
81
Fruland, Kelsey
Henry Jackson
20:07
82
Atwood, Rachel
Auburn Riverside
20:08
49
83
Madrigal, Monica
Olympia
20:09
50
84
Nordt, Emily
Wenatchee
20:11
51
85
Kuest, Erinn
Wenatchee
20:11
52
86
Bohart, Nikki
Puyallup
20:12
87
Sheffield, Kirsten
Eisenhower
20:12
53
88
Brown, Cassidy
Auburn Riverside
20:12
54
89
Baer, Caroline
Bellarmine Prep
20:13
55
90
Mulligan, Nikole
Lake Stevens
20:17
91
Villeneuve, Melissa
Redmond
20:18
56
92
Coic, Emily
Stadium
20:19
57
93
Anderson, Katie
Arlington
20:19
58
94
Amsden, Leah
Central Valley
20:19
59
95
Willson, Allie
Tahoma
20:20
60
96
Croskrey, Anna
Richland
20:21
61
97
Batty, Megan
Eastlake
20:23
62
98
Condos, Kiah
Central Valley
20:23
63
99
Kaplan, Kirsten
Eisenhower
20:24
64
100
Nichols, Ashley
Inglemoor
20:30
101
Saxon, Cara
Gig Harbor
20:30
65
102
Ohlsen, Suzanna
Monroe
20:31
103
Davis, Maddi
Stanwood
20:32
66
104
Denmon, Jessica
Oak Harbor
20:32
67
105
Pinkens, Safa
Arlington
20:32
68
106
Becker, Juliette
Henry Jackson
20:33
107
Pumputis, Amy
Redmond
20:36
69
108
Townsend, Ariel
Richland
20:36
70
109
Nichols, Allie
Redmond
20:37
71
110
Saunders, Lauren
Auburn Riverside
20:38
72
111
Grindstaff, Jocelyn
Richland
20:38
73
112
Zamora, Maria
Wenatchee
20:39
74
113
Bhangal, Naseeb
Skyview
20:40
75
114
Deck, Lindsay
Tahoma
20:43
76
115
Jin, Amy
Olympia
20:44
77
116
Craddock, Elizabeth
Stadium
20:44
78
117
Allen, Kirsten
Olympia
20:45
79
118
Fitting, Chantelle
Central Valley
20:45
80
119
Yoshioka, Julie
Skyview
20:46
81
120
Taferre, Sara
Skyview
20:46
82
121
Wreggelsworth, Kristin
Arlington
20:49
83
122
Raymond, Sydney
Eisenhower
20:51
84
123
Warner, Josie
Central Valley
20:54
85
124
Leete, Abigail
Oak Harbor
20:57
86
125
McCabe, Megan
Auburn Riverside
20:58
87
126
Wood, Kaiti
Kelso
21:00
127
Thorson, Leanne
Wenatchee
21:03
88
128
Bergstrom, Natalie
Stanwood
21:06
89
129
Prause, Bryna
Arlington
21:07
90
130
Williams, Kelly
Gig Harbor
21:11
91
131
Hoza, Kathleen
Olympia
21:12
92
132
Tracy, Kelsey
Stadium
21:13
93
133
Kilmer, Kyle
Arlington
21:14
94
134
McMonigal, Kayleen
Bellarmine Prep
21:16
95
135
Cove', Eline
Stadium
21:16
96
136
Hendricks, Katherine
Skyview
21:17
97
137
Hales, Jessica
Skyview
21:18
98
138
Wyles, Megan
Stanwood
21:22
99
139
Bujacich, Ally
Gig Harbor
21:22
100
140
Grey, Taylor Von
Oak Harbor
21:25
101
141
Pauly, Chelan
Wenatchee
21:27
102
142
Geyer, Jaclyn
Stadium
21:35
103
143
Jones, Elise
Auburn Riverside
21:43
104
144
Thomas, Lindsy
Eisenhower
21:47
105
145
Ryser, Eloise
Olympia
21:49
106
146
Morisawa, Emily
Auburn Riverside
22:02
107
147
McCarter, Ariel
Oak Harbor
22:16
108
148
Wichers, Christina
Oak Harbor
22:17
109
149
Dorff, Yuki
Arlington
22:17
110
150
Ridenour, Jesse
Olympia
22:49
111
151
Hall, Jessica
Auburn Riverside
23:10
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 1B/2B Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 1B/2B Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#state
#championships
#cross-country
More videos
Girls Mile Heat 1 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
203 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
,
Battle Ground High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Ground, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
2019
29
2018
60
2017
38
2016
32
2015
16
4
2014
1
5
2013
18
11
2012
25
7
2011
16
5
2010
11
6
2009
7
4
2008
2
1
2006
1
2005
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#washington
#state
#championships
#cross-country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!