RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
501 Oravetz Rd, Auburn, Washington, 98092, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
McKena Metje
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2021 - Oregon State Showcase (1)
2019 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (8)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2018 - Nike Portland XC (12)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (29)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2017 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2017 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2017 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (14)
2017 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2016 - Centennial Invitational (12)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (18)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (2)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 11:30pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Womens 5k JV Team avg over 26:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Haintz, Marquesis
8
Maple Ridge
21:38.7
2.
Smith, Caitlyn
9
Marysville Getch
24:13.6
3.
Barbone, Tatiana
11
Sehome
24:15.1
4.
Teerlink, Alia
10
Marysville Getch
24:15.4
5.
Dang, Tina
10
Cleveland
24:16.0
6.
Nelson, Hannah
10
Maple Ridge
24:34.7
7.
Pogosian, Kristina
10
Auburn Riverside
24:40.1
8.
Cabasan, Jenavieve
10
Auburn Riverside
24:46.8
9.
Tabasan, Kyla
10
Cleveland
24:48.8
10.
Troxel, Libby
11
Burlington-Ediso
24:51.4
11.
Brown, Grace
9
Roosevelt
24:56.3
12.
Colbern, Sydney
9
Emerald Ridge
24:57.8
13.
Painter, Maya
12
Bothell
24:58.6
14.
Olson, Payton
10
Auburn Riverside
25:00.7
15.
Burt, Ivy
9
Sehome
25:09.7
16.
Wison, Kailey
11
Bothell
25:10.1
17.
Haugen, Anna
11
Peninsula
25:24.6
18.
Stroud, Sasha
11
Federal Way
25:30.8
19.
Johnson, Madeleine
11
Peninsula
25:31.8
20.
Jensen, Autumn
11
Lakewood
25:32.1
21.
Farrell, Sabrina
11
Marysville Getch
25:34.8
22.
Allington, Stacy
12
Juanita
25:37.6
23.
Kean, Hannah
12
Blaine
25:40.4
24.
Mcguire, Eleanor
10
Roosevelt
25:40.9
25.
Harkness, Paige
9
Olympic HS
25:43.0
26.
Newcomb, Traisa
11
Sumner
25:47.0
27.
Archey, Cloey
10
Arlington
25:55.3
28.
Derosia, Elissa
10
Bothell
25:55.7
29.
Greenfield, Kaitly
11
Emerald Ridge
25:58.8
30.
Dowling, Kyrie
10
Bothell
25:59.9
31.
Shjarback, Anja
10
Anacortes
26:03.2
32.
Bundick, Emily
12
Peninsula
26:05.1
33.
Meyer, Mckenzie
12
Granite Falls
26:05.6
34.
Gordon, Andrea
11
Stadium
26:06.2
35.
Guantes, Sinai
11
Federal Way
26:06.8
36.
Rudolph, Lexie
10
Anacortes
26:14.0
37.
Lee, Autumn
12
Auburn Riverside
26:17.3
38.
Sutton, Hailey
12
Federal Way
26:18.4
39.
Wessel, Claire
9
Auburn Riverside
26:21.4
40.
Rackowitz, Addison
11
Lakewood
26:23.0
41.
Nguyen, Jennifer
11
Federal Way
26:23.7
42.
Cress, Chloe
10
Mt Vernon
26:25.6
43.
Parker, Robyn
11
J.T. Foster
26:25.7
44.
Eggler, Jansen
9
Garfield
26:31.2
45.
Zwaschka, Jamie
11
Roosevelt
26:32.3
46.
Hay, Ellie
12
Roosevelt
26:34.1
47.
Albernaz, Lina
10
Juanita
26:36.0
48.
Kliewer, Kayna
9
Auburn Riverside
26:39.1
49.
Le, Colleen
11
J.T. Foster
26:41.2
50.
Agarwal, Krishna
12
Roosevelt
26:41.8
51.
Metsa-Tokila, Fawn
10
Rogers-Puyallup
26:42.5
52.
Baer, Marissa
12
Archbishop Murph
26:44.7
53.
Hammel, Taylor
11
Puyallup
26:45.9
54.
Xu, Xue Ying
9
Cleveland
26:46.8
55.
Higgins, Olivia
11
Bothell
26:48.5
56.
Archambault, Emily
9
Sehome
26:49.8
57.
Mohedano, Stephani
12
Auburn Riverside
26:54.8
58.
Ashby, Maegan
9
Burlington-Ediso
26:54.9
59.
Tate, Marissa
9
Rogers-Puyallup
26:56.3
60.
Thayer, Tatum
11
Monroe
26:56.7
61.
Kwant, Heidi
10
Mt Vernon
26:57.4
62.
Houppermans, Julia
12
Anacortes
26:58.9
63.
Nelson, Trinity
11
Ferndale
27:00.0
64.
Kamppi, Kara
11
Arlington
27:00.0
65.
Hayton, Katie
9
Burlington-Ediso
27:05.8
66.
Israel, Honour
10
Bothell
27:11.4
67.
Stevens, Janelle
11
Bothell
27:13.7
68.
Fillman, Caroline
9
Bothell
27:14.6
69.
Jones, Grace
10
Roosevelt
27:19.2
70.
Bitter, Sage
11
Roosevelt
27:20.5
71.
Huynh, Jessica
11
Garfield
27:22.0
72.
Mcinelly, Linsey
10
Auburn Riverside
27:25.3
73.
Kenning, Claire
12
Mt Vernon
27:28.8
74.
Krystad, Charlotte
9
Roosevelt
27:29.1
76.
Niswonger, Lillian
10
Puyallup
27:39.2
77.
Finkbeiner, Anna
10
Juanita
27:39.3
78.
Pham, Christine
11
Juanita
27:41.4
79.
Brown, Claire
10
Puyallup
27:43.2
80.
Barajas, Rocio
12
Bothell
27:44.2
81.
Galicia-Deh..., Na
12
Stadium
27:45.1
82.
Swanson, Raven
12
Arlington
27:48.1
83.
Brown, Abigail
11
Mt Vernon
27:48.4
84.
Metje, McKena
9
Auburn Riverside
27:50.5
85.
Nygren, Aysha
9
Sehome
27:52.4
86.
Nygren, Kayla
9
Sehome
27:52.8
87.
Andrews, Claire
9
Mt Vernon
27:53.3
88.
Klimek, Naomi
10
Seattle Christia
27:56.2
89.
Meucci, Lauren
12
Sehome
27:57.7
90.
Bloom, Sophia
10
Bothell
28:00.6
91.
Salgado, Dulce
11
J.T. Foster
28:00.8
92.
Boone, Natalee
10
Monroe
28:02.4
93.
Farrell, Olivia
11
Mt Vernon
28:08.0
94.
Heijari, Erika
12
Rogers-Puyallup
28:09.5
95.
Hutchison, Hannah
12
Roosevelt
28:09.8
96.
Juarez, Kimberly
11
Federal Way
28:11.1
97.
Dahl, Mckenna
10
Marysville-Pilch
28:11.6
99.
Nicholls, Cally
11
Roosevelt
28:13.8
100.
Nguyen, Kelly
11
Cleveland
28:14.2
101.
Christoforou, Stel
12
Sehome
28:19.9
102.
Dent, Alex
12
Stadium
28:20.7
103.
Martinotti, Alice
11
Lakewood
28:22.2
104.
Wilson, Ashleigh
10
Auburn Riverside
28:25.7
105.
Benevich, Julia
9
Roosevelt
28:25.9
106.
Hagel, Alea Von
9
Roosevelt
28:29.8
107.
Farajallah, Jenin
10
Roosevelt
28:30.5
108.
Toorn, Olivia Van
11
Roosevelt
28:30.5
109.
Flynn, Jess
10
Roosevelt
28:30.6
110.
Hoffman, Maddy
9
Roosevelt
28:38.4
111.
Wignall, Julie
10
Arlington
28:38.5
112.
Brown, Shannara
9
Granite Falls
28:47.7
113.
Ram, Manesha
11
Lakewood
28:49.2
114.
Summers, Rachel
9
Auburn Riverside
28:49.4
115.
Morris, Ally
10
Bothell
28:53.5
116.
Gilbert, Annie
10
Mt Vernon
28:53.7
117.
Hernandez, Sandra
11
Federal Way
28:54.9
118.
Moynihan, Eve
10
Roosevelt
28:56.9
119.
King, Mary
12
Bothell
28:57.5
120.
Phillips, Katie
10
Arlington
28:59.0
121.
Abraham, Jessica
11
Arlington
29:06.9
122.
Gerner, Kathryn
11
Sehome
29:13.9
123.
Polsin, Sarah
10
Olympic HS
29:16.4
124.
Adrian, Chloe
12
Peninsula
29:20.2
125.
Maul, Eleanor
10
Roosevelt
29:20.4
126.
Jessee, Annie
12
Olympic HS
29:21.3
127.
Cathey, Lena
9
Rogers-Puyallup
29:27.1
128.
Maass, Amelia
10
Roosevelt
29:28.9
129.
Allen, Emily
12
Juanita
29:30.0
130.
Smith, Rachel
9
Anacortes
29:32.5
131.
Garrison, Kennedy
10
Sehome
29:36.5
132.
Keehnel, Sierra
12
Roosevelt
29:37.4
133.
Cybula, Izzy
9
Sehome
29:37.5
134.
Marken, Cate
11
Mt Vernon
29:40.2
135.
Stoll, Kaitlyn
11
Emerald Ridge
29:41.9
136.
Lawler, Liana
9
Mt Vernon
29:42.5
137.
Destan, Cella
9
Roosevelt
29:49.3
138.
Phon-Udon, Neen
11
Emerald Ridge
29:51.9
139.
Bailey, Julia
10
Roosevelt
29:52.2
140.
Ford, Chamidae
11
Mt Vernon
29:53.0
141.
Petrie, Tyler
12
Bothell
29:56.0
142.
Quiroz, Alejandra
12
Mt Vernon
29:58.7
143.
Harmon, Corinne
12
Roosevelt
29:59.4
144.
Soneda, Kioko
12
Burlington-Ediso
30:03.5
145.
Doucet, Julianne
12
Burlington-Ediso
30:03.6
146.
Graf, Abbie
11
Lakewood
30:15.3
147.
Pogogsian, Angelin
9
Auburn Riverside
30:16.1
148.
Crook, Simone
11
Everett
30:16.8
149.
Wells, Bailey
9
Mt Vernon
30:18.0
150.
Mcguire, Magdalena
12
Mt Vernon
30:21.7
151.
House, Makena
9
Mt Vernon
30:21.8
152.
Loch, Sierra
12
Archbishop Murph
30:23.8
153.
Densmore, Hannah
9
Mt Vernon
30:24.9
154.
Sota, Polina
10
Juanita
30:26.6
155.
Salas-Pallares, Du
11
Mt Vernon
30:28.1
156.
Davis, Holly
11
Lynnwood
30:28.8
157.
Fonda, Allison
12
Ferndale
30:30.4
158.
Allen, Leslie
11
Auburn Riverside
30:44.4
159.
Bongato, Johairah
9
Cleveland
30:48.4
160.
Burroughs, Bryn
11
Sehome
30:48.8
161.
Schapiro, Shoshann
9
Sehome
30:53.0
162.
Ippolito, Lydia
11
Roosevelt
30:54.7
163.
Bullard, Allison
11
Roosevelt
30:54.7
164.
Pendlebury, Charlo
12
Bothell
30:56.2
165.
Ravanpey, Auva
12
Bothell
31:00.8
167.
Chernenko, Mariia
11
Mt Vernon
31:03.5
168.
Jennings, Sophia
10
Puyallup
31:10.0
169.
Bang, Emily
11
Lynnwood
31:20.8
170.
Rees, Claire
9
Crosspoint Acade
31:31.7
171.
Terrell, Desiree
11
J.T. Foster
31:36.6
172.
Conklin, Elsa
10
Monroe
31:36.7
173.
Morrow, Anna
10
Anacortes
31:49.2
174.
Ramirez, Madalyne
11
Rogers-Puyallup
31:52.5
175.
Jowett, Samantha
10
Monroe
31:58.3
176.
Davis, Nicole
12
Olympic HS
32:03.2
177.
Kenn, Phoebe
10
Mt Vernon
32:27.6
178.
Davis, Fiona
9
Roosevelt
32:29.3
179.
Poquiz, Kyla
10
Auburn Riverside
32:29.4
181.
Shepard, Bethany
12
Lakewood
32:47.3
182.
Hughes, Abigail
10
Rogers-Puyallup
32:53.5
183.
Ventura, Pabla
11
Granite Falls
32:54.6
184.
Martinez, Angelica
12
Auburn Riverside
33:09.3
185.
Mitchell, Caroline
11
Peninsula
33:09.4
186.
Belina, Bethany
9
Roosevelt
33:12.1
187.
Labyak, Jenna
10
Roosevelt
33:33.5
188.
Johnson, Sophia
10
Roosevelt
33:33.8
189.
Dahlstrom, Indira
11
Mt Vernon
34:30.1
190.
Morris, Jaclyn
11
Lakewood
34:31.0
191.
Barry, Adrienne
12
Olympic HS
34:59.5
192.
Moldenauer, Megan
9
Mt Vernon
35:28.1
193.
Richter, Taeya
11
Sumner
35:34.1
194.
Taylor, Allison
9
Sumner
35:37.7
195.
Samaniego, Kaitlyn
11
Marysville Getch
37:51.0
196.
Rorquillo, Edmail
11
Cleveland
41:32.2
Womens 5k JV Team avg under 24:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Gibson, Sage
9
Seattle Christia
20:27.9
2.
Dougherty, Madelyn
10
Port Angeles
20:35.7
3.
Graves, Hannah
12
Glacier Peak
20:57.4
4.
Cohen, Samantha
10
Roosevelt
21:08.3
5.
Hunter, Maiti
12
Glacier Peak
21:25.5
6.
Butler, Lael
11
Port Angeles
21:32.2
7.
Nunamaker, Sydney
12
Stadium
21:42.5
8.
Munoz, Anna
9
Lake Stevens
21:45.3
9.
Flinn, Rory
9
Lake Stevens
21:50.4
10.
Sutton, Jaelyn
9
Lake Stevens
22:02.9
11.
Lockert, Dani
9
Roosevelt
22:04.8
12.
Freer, Megan
11
Issaquah
22:05.0
13.
Jacobson, Madie
9
Lake Stevens
22:07.7
14.
Young, Kylee
11
Stadium
22:09.8
15.
Gentzen, Alison
10
Issaquah
22:11.8
16.
Ferry, Alex
11
Garfield
22:16.4
17.
Davies, Maya
11
Sehome
22:18.2
18.
Thompson, Evelyn
9
Roosevelt
22:27.2
19.
Mahler, Anna Marie
9
Glacier Peak
22:28.4
20.
Hughes, Morgan
11
Issaquah
22:29.7
21.
Brodsky, Katherine
10
Mercer Island
22:30.2
22.
Heesacker, Jenna
9
Issaquah
22:30.7
23.
Caruccio, Sofia
11
Mercer Island
22:35.8
24.
Townsend, Emily
11
Glacier Peak
22:37.3
25.
Denkinger, Pressle
9
Edmonds-Woodway
22:41.4
26.
Watson, Gabby
11
Seattle Christia
22:41.7
27.
Reichek, Esther
9
Lakeside
22:41.9
28.
Nelson, Louise
9
Holy Names Acade
22:45.2
29.
Denkenberger, Laur
9
Issaquah
22:46.6
30.
Hale, Stefanie
9
Holy Names Acade
22:46.7
31.
Hoag, Jennifer
10
Seattle Christia
22:48.0
32.
Callen, Isabel
11
Edmonds-Woodway
22:48.4
33.
Gaston, Siena
9
Issaquah
22:49.3
34.
Williams, Lillie
12
Stadium
22:54.0
35.
Jennings, Cassie
11
Lake Stevens
22:59.6
36.
Wright, Harriet
10
Roosevelt
23:02.9
37.
Baer, Kathleen
10
Glacier Peak
23:03.6
38.
Hodge, Claire
12
Roosevelt
23:05.5
39.
Mcafee, Thea
10
Edmonds-Woodway
23:16.1
40.
Nowlan, Mara
9
Issaquah
23:17.2
41.
Peterson, Katie
12
Issaquah
23:18.9
42.
Orr, Kathryn
10
Lake Stevens
23:19.9
43.
Beckman, Meredith
12
Mercer Island
23:27.9
44.
Leung, Nicole
11
Liberty-Issaquah
23:28.5
45.
Hatcher, Sarah
9
Puyallup
23:28.8
46.
Larson, Phoebe
10
Mercer Island
23:36.2
47.
Culpepper, Jordan
10
Puyallup
23:36.5
48.
Takara, Alexis
11
Stadium
23:38.9
49.
Mejia, Addie
11
Issaquah
23:39.0
50.
Woerner, Rani
9
Mercer Island
23:41.4
51.
Homchick, Alexa
12
Roosevelt
23:45.3
52.
Kodama, Juliana
12
Roosevelt
23:46.4
53.
Darlington, Rylie
9
Glacier Peak
23:47.1
54.
Cove', Sanne
9
Stadium
23:47.5
55.
Hornbeck, Amelia
9
Stadium
23:48.1
56.
Zue, Katie
11
Issaquah
23:48.2
57.
Stonkus, Amelia
9
Holy Names Acade
23:52.2
58.
McKillop, Ella
9
Issaquah
23:54.7
59.
Gorolyuk, Angela
12
Glacier Peak
23:59.2
60.
Phillips, Liana
12
Sehome
24:04.1
61.
Olbricht, Hope
10
Holy Names Acade
24:12.4
62.
Steele, Nicole
9
Monroe
24:13.1
63.
Fischer, Emily
9
Glacier Peak
24:16.4
64.
Westneat, Willa
10
Garfield
24:19.9
65.
Tiesi, Francesca
11
Roosevelt
24:21.4
66.
Smesrud, Quinn
11
Central Catholic
24:22.4
67.
Weiker, Rose
11
Mercer Island
24:22.8
68.
Morlan, Lily
12
Port Angeles
24:22.8
69.
Helm-MacLeod, Jing
12
Holy Names Acade
24:23.1
70.
Potter, Allie
11
Central Catholic
24:26.9
71.
Vignos, Jada
10
Monroe
24:33.2
72.
Baer, Hannah
10
Glacier Peak
24:40.8
73.
Jones, Baylee
11
Sedro-Woolley
24:42.3
74.
Deroy, Sarah
12
Sehome
24:48.4
75.
Norton, Hannah
10
Liberty-Issaquah
24:50.3
76.
Phipps, Heather
11
Stadium
24:52.2
77.
Lai, Jordan
9
Issaquah
24:57.3
78.
Davis, Hannah
9
Monroe
25:06.9
79.
Schwyhart, Claire
12
Central Catholic
25:07.5
80.
Wood, Allyson
10
Puyallup
25:08.5
81.
Reitinger, Lindsey
12
Mercer Island
25:27.9
82.
Demming, Zoe
12
Sedro-Woolley
25:41.0
83.
Grudin, Ellie
11
Issaquah
25:56.3
84.
Franovia, Terezia
11
Sedro-Woolley
26:38.2
85.
Doney, Abigail
12
Glacier Peak
26:41.2
86.
Morrison, Alexis
9
Glacier Peak
26:44.9
87.
Flynn, Bernadette
9
Mercer Island
26:53.6
88.
Warburg, Ella
10
Mercer Island
26:54.2
89.
Davidson, Kortnee
11
Sedro-Woolley
27:38.0
90.
Priest, Jaden
10
Port Angeles
27:41.6
91.
Levin, Mya
9
Mercer Island
28:08.0
92.
Manner, Jessica
9
Mercer Island
28:14.1
93.
Borger, Marina
9
Mercer Island
28:37.3
94.
Iliuc, Megan
9
Mercer Island
29:07.4
95.
Murdock, Abby
12
Sedro-Woolley
30:20.7
96.
Daley, Katy
12
Sedro-Woolley
31:32.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Auburn Riverside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, WA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
2019
29
2018
60
2017
38
2016
32
2015
16
4
2014
1
5
2013
18
11
2012
25
7
2011
16
5
2010
11
6
2009
7
4
2008
2
1
2006
1
2005
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!